Monday, June 29, 2026

Olivia Rodrigo hints she ‘might’ duet with Stevie Nicks at all‑female Daisy Chain Fields festival

Olivia Rodrigo "might" surprise fans and duet with Stevie Nicks at her all-female festival, Daisy Chain Fields. On August...
Home Tags Kim Kardashian West

Kim Kardashian West

Kris Jenner slams ‘traitor’ Kim Kardashian West

Kris Jenner branded Kim Kardashian West a "f***ing traitor" for helping style Caitlyn Jenner. The 60-year-old matriarch called her daughter to express her disapproval that...

Nicki Minaj slams Kanye West

Nicki Minaj has slammed Kanye West for racial double standards. The 33-year-old musician has spoken out in defence of black women feeling as though they're...

Filming resumes on KUWTK

'Keeping Up With The Kardashians' has resumed filming. Although the reality TV show was "put on hold indefinitely" after Kim Kardashian West was robbed...

Kim Kardashian West ‘doing great now’ after horrific ordeal

Chrissy Teigen says Kim Kardashian West is "doing great" following her recent traumatic robbery. Although Kim, 35, suffered a terrible ordeal in Paris, France, recently...

Kim Kardashian West’s life will be changed by robbery

Kim Kardashian West's friend thinks being robbed at gunpoint will "change her life" forever. The 35-year-old beauty was tied up and locked in the bathroom...

John Legend defends Kim Kardashian West

John Legend has defended Kim Kardashian West in the wake of her Paris robbery. The 35-year-old reality star suffered a horrific ordeal in Paris, France,...

Rob Kardashian wants to reconcile with sisters

Rob Kardashian wants to reconcile with his sisters. The 29-year-old reality star recently returned to the spotlight after retreating away when he was suffering with...

Kim Kardashian West makes LA appearance

Kim Kardashian West has stepped out in Los Angeles for the first time since her Paris robbery. The 35-year-old reality star suffered a terrible ordeal...

Kendall Jenner gives Disney princess IDs to sisters

Kendall Jenner thinks Kim Kardashian West is like 'The Little Mermaid'. The 20-year-old model shares a love of Disney movies with all her sisters so...

Must Read

Madonna and daughter ‘healed’ relationship with a song

Madonna wrote a song with her eldest daughter to "heal" their relationship. The 67-year-old singer has teamed up with...

Iron Maiden to make Paris concert standing area phone‑free for tour film recording

Iron Maiden are making their Paris show's standing area "phone-free". Bruce Dickinson and co - who encourage fans to...

SZA blasts AI after discovering more than 200 of her songs were used to train music models

SZA has been left furious after finding out more than 200 of her songs have been used to train AI - potentially...