Tuesday, June 30, 2026

Sam Smith announces new album Hazel Eyes and drops first single

Sam Smith will release their fifth album, Hazel Eyes, this summer. The 34-year-old singer has dropped new single My...
Home Tags Prince Harry

Prince Harry

Prince Harry: Prince William and I have good days and bad days

Prince Harry and Prince William have "good days and bad days". The flame-haired royal - who has five-month-old son Archie with his wife Duchess Meghan...

Prince Harry’s son Archie is ‘chatty’

Prince Harry and Duchess Meghan's son Archie is "so chatty". The Duke and Duchess of Sussex opened up about their little boy's cute traits when...

Prince Harry hints at wanting to move to Africa

Prince Harry has suggested he could move to Africa with his wife Duchess Meghan and their son Archie. The Duke and Duchess of Sussex recently...

Saira Khan reveals regrets over late father

'Loose Women' panellist Saira Khan regrets not getting to say goodbye to her late father as she wanted to. The 49-year-old presenter sadly lost her...

Duchess of Sussex reveals struggles with pressures of Royal Family life

Duchess Meghan has struggled to cope since joining the Royal Family. The 38-year-old royal tied the knot with Prince Harry, 35, in May 2018...

Prince Harry calls mother’s death ‘a wound that festers’

Prince Harry has described his mother Princess Diana's death as "a wound the festers". The 35-year-old royal tragically lost his mother over 20 years ago...

Prince Harry’s son has his hair colour

Prince Harry's baby son has strawberry blonde hair. The 35-year-old hunk has revealed his five-month-old son Archie has inherited his hair colour and, although...

Peter Crouch ‘lost for words’ after Prince Harry asked him how he ‘bagged’ his wife

Peter Crouch was "lost for words" when Prince Harry told him his wife was out of his league. Peter, 38, has four children with model...

Duchess of Sussex ‘hasn’t changed’

The Duchess of Sussex's best friend insists she "hasn't changed" since joining the royal family. The former 'Suits' star - who was known as Meghan...

Must Read

Iron Maiden forced to cut Paris show short after power outage

Iron Maiden's concert in Paris on Monday night (22.06.26) was cut short due to a pesky power cut. The...

Gavin Rossdale wants next Bush album ‘to be brilliant’

Gavin Rossdale is busy recording the next Bush album and he wants it "to be brilliant". The band released...

Madonna and daughter ‘healed’ relationship with a song

Madonna wrote a song with her eldest daughter to "heal" their relationship. The 67-year-old singer has teamed up with...