Sunday, October 25, 2026

Lady Gaga hints fans won’t have long to wait for first album post-baby

Lady Gaga has suggested fans won't have to wait long for new music. One Little Monster urged the Born...
Home Tags Lindsay Shookus

Lindsay Shookus

Ben Affleck revamps dating profile

Ben Affleck has revamped his Raya dating app profile. The 'Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice' star is trying his hand at the celebrity dating...

Ben Affleck looking for love on dating app

Ben Affleck is looking for love on the dating app, Raya. The 'Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice' star divorced Jennifer Garner in 2018, before...

Jon Hamm and Lindsay Shookus dating?

Jon Hamm and Lindsay Shookus have sparked speculation they are dating. The 'Mad Men' star and the 'SNL' producer enjoyed an outing to the Broadway...

Ben Affleck splits from Lindsay Shookus

Ben Affleck and Lindsay Shookus have split again. The 46-year-old actor and the 'Saturday Night Live' producer dated for over a year before their first...

Ben Affleck ‘in contact’ with Lindsay Shookus

Ben Affleck is "back in contact" with Lindsay Shookus. The 46-year-old actor dated the 'Saturday Night Live' producer for around a year after the got...

Lindsay Shookus ‘wants the best’ for Ben Affleck

Ben Affleck's ex-girlfriend Lindsay Shookus "wants the best" for the star following his recent admission into rehab. The 46-year-old actor entered rehab for alcohol addiction...

Ben Affleck’s good relationship with Lindsay Shookus

Ben Affleck and Lindsay Shookus' relationship was "good but complicated". The 'Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice' star split from the 'Saturday Night Live' producer...

Ben Affleck to stay in rehab for ‘some time’

Ben Affleck is set to stay in rehab for "an extended period of time". The 46-year-old actor was recently admitted into rehab for the third...

Ben Affleck prioritising family after split

Ben Affleck is prioritising his "family and his sobriety" following his split from Lindsay Shookus. The 'Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice' star recently ended...

Must Read

BLACKPINK’s Jennie ‘can see a song before it’s finished’

Jennie can sometimes "see a song before it’s even finished". The 30-year-old star - who rose to prominence as...

Olivia Rodrigo inspired by Kendrick Lamar

Olivia Rodrigo was inspired by Kendrick Lamar when writing You Seem Pretty Sad for a Girl So in Love.

Fontaines D.C’s ‘very tough year’

Fontaines D.C. have had a “very tough year”. The band – comprised of Grian Chatten, Conor Curley, Conor Deegan,...