Sunday, October 25, 2026

Lady Gaga hints fans won’t have long to wait for first album post-baby

Lady Gaga has suggested fans won't have to wait long for new music. One Little Monster urged the Born...
Home Tags Katie Price

Katie Price

Katie Price wanted to stay with Peter Andre ‘forever’

Katie Price wanted to stay with ex-husband Peter Andre "forever". The former glamour model had a high-profile romance with...

Katie Price to take voluntary drug tests to prove sobriety

Katie Price will voluntarily do drug tests every few months to "build trust" with the father of her children.

Looking for love: Katie Price has joined a dating site

Katie Price is looking for love on new dating app Love At First Swipe. The 41-year-old glamour model downloaded the app in the hopes of...

Kieran Hayler delays wedding due to coronavirus pandemic

Kieran Hayler and his fiancée have had to postpone their wedding until 2021 due to the coronavirus pandemic. The 33-year-old reality TV hunk got engaged...

SAS: Who Dares Wins in talks over kids’ version of the show

'SAS: Who Dares Wins' bosses are in talks to make a kids' version of the show. The TV bosses behind the Channel 4 reality survival...

Dane Bowers: Victoria Beckham ‘wet herself’ in interview

Dane Bowers claims Victoria Beckham "wet herself" during a TV interview. The pair collaborated on 2000 single 'Out Of Your Mind' and promoted the track...

Katie Price thinks she’s ghost-free after moving out of mansion

Katie Price thinks she's finally ghost-free after moving out of her "cursed" Sussex mansion. The 41-year-old star has been told by a psychic that her...

Katie Price making Netflix movie about her life

Katie Price claims she is making a Netflix series about her life. The 41-year-old former glamour model told fans on a since-deleted Instagram livestream that...

Tony Bellew found Celebrity SAS: Who Dares Wins ‘mentally taxing’

Tony Bellew had nightly sweats and was on edge for three weeks after he wrapped filming 'Celebrity SAS: Who Dares Wins'. The 37-year-old former boxing...

Must Read

BLACKPINK’s Jennie ‘can see a song before it’s finished’

Jennie can sometimes "see a song before it’s even finished". The 30-year-old star - who rose to prominence as...

Olivia Rodrigo inspired by Kendrick Lamar

Olivia Rodrigo was inspired by Kendrick Lamar when writing You Seem Pretty Sad for a Girl So in Love.

Fontaines D.C’s ‘very tough year’

Fontaines D.C. have had a “very tough year”. The band – comprised of Grian Chatten, Conor Curley, Conor Deegan,...