Wednesday, July 1, 2026

Madonna shares unexpected way she arranged Sabrina Carpenter collaboration

Madonna reached out to Sabrina Carpenter via an Instagram DM. The 67-year-old singer has teamed up with the Espresso...
Home Tags Kanye West

Kanye West

Kim Kardashian West wishes North a happy birthday

Kim Kardashian West says North is everything she "ever dreamed of" and more. The reality TV star paid tribute...

Kanye West expanding Yeezy brand

Kanye West could be expanding his Yeezy brand to include beauty and skincare products. The rapper currently produces clothing...

Kim Kardashian West’s son Psalm starts walking

Kim Kardashian West's son Psalm has just started walking. The 'Keeping Up With The Kardashians' star took to Twitter...

Kanye West hails Michael Jackson for ‘breaking down walls of culture’

Kanye West thinks Michael Jackson "tore down the walls and the doors" of culture. The 43-year-old rapper has defended...

Kim Kardashian West calls Kanye West her ‘king’ in sweet birthday post

Kim Kardashian West described Kanye West as her "King" in a touching message. The reality TV star gushed over...

‘An important part of our family’: Kris Jenner praises Kanye West

Kris Jenner has hailed her son-in-law Kanye West as a "special and important part" of her family. The 'Heartless'...

Kylie Jenner hails daughter Stormi her ‘remedy for everything’

Kylie Jenner has hailed her daughter Stormi her "remedy for everything". The 22-year-old beauty mogul took to Instagram to...

Kylie Jenner tops Forbes’ list of highest-paid celebrities

Kylie Jenner has topped Forbes' annual list of highest-paid celebrities. The 22-year-old make-up mogul is reported to have made...

Kanye West donates $2m to help George Floyd, Ahmaud Arbery and Breonna Taylor’s families

Kanye West has donated $2 million to the families of George Floyd, Ahmaud Arbery and Breonna Taylor. The 'Bound...

Must Read

Sam Smith announces new album Hazel Eyes and drops first single

Sam Smith will release their fifth album, Hazel Eyes, this summer. The 34-year-old singer has dropped new single My...

Becky Hill on being booed at TRNSMT Festival

Becky Hill has addressed being booed during her surprise set at the TRNSMT Festival. The 32-year-old singer said she...

Olivia Rodrigo hints she ‘might’ duet with Stevie Nicks at all‑female Daisy Chain Fields festival

Olivia Rodrigo "might" surprise fans and duet with Stevie Nicks at her all-female festival, Daisy Chain Fields. On August...