Saturday, October 24, 2026

Lady Gaga hints fans won’t have long to wait for first album post-baby

Lady Gaga has suggested fans won't have to wait long for new music. One Little Monster urged the Born...
Home Tags Jamie Oliver

Jamie Oliver

Jamie Oliver wants EastEnders role

Jamie Oliver wants to star on 'EastEnders' as a kebab shop owner. The 41-year-old celebrity chef has confessed he would love to make an appearance...

Jamie Oliver expects weight gain

Jamie Oliver knows he'll gain weight this week. The 41-year-old chef - who has children Poppy, 14, Daisy, 13, Petal, seven, Buddy, six, and River,...

Jamie Oliver won’t get gifts for youngest son

Jamie Oliver's four-month-old son will only get "boobs" for Christmas. The celebrity chef, 41, has revealed his and wife Jools' baby River won't be getting...

Jamie Oliver’s kids parent well

Jamie Oliver thinks his daughters are "better parents" than he is. The 41-year-old chef has kids Poppy, 14, Daisy, 13, Petal, seven, Buddy, six, and...

Jamie Oliver won’t have vasectomy

Jamie Oliver refuses to have a vasectomy because he's "petrified" of trainee doctors taking selfies of his private parts. The 41-year-old chef has five...

Jamie Oliver burnt penis cooking naked

Jamie Oliver's penis once ballooned after he burnt it while cooking a romantic meal in the nude. The 41-year-old restaurateur - who earnt himself the...

Jamie Oliver needs baby help

Jamie and Jools Oliver have hired a night nanny after being left "battered" by their new baby. The couple welcomed their fifth child, son River,...

Lindsay Lohan to star on Jamie Oliver show

Lindsay Lohan is to be a guest on Jamie Oliver's TV show. The troubled actress will be the chef's celebrity assistant on an upcoming episode...

Jamie Oliver: My family’s ‘complete’

Jamie Oliver feels his family is "complete". The celebrity chef - who has Poppy, 14, Daisy, 13, Petal, seven, Buddy, five, and one-month-old River, with...

Must Read

BLACKPINK’s Jennie ‘can see a song before it’s finished’

Jennie can sometimes "see a song before it’s even finished". The 30-year-old star - who rose to prominence as...

Olivia Rodrigo inspired by Kendrick Lamar

Olivia Rodrigo was inspired by Kendrick Lamar when writing You Seem Pretty Sad for a Girl So in Love.

Fontaines D.C’s ‘very tough year’

Fontaines D.C. have had a “very tough year”. The band – comprised of Grian Chatten, Conor Curley, Conor Deegan,...